Skip links

Lesrooster Wateringen 2020-2021

Zaal 1

08:50 - 10:00 uurBasis ConditievolwElisestart vanaf nov. 2020
15:30 - 16:30 uurKlassiek6-9 jrniveau 2Elise
16:30 - 17:30 uurKlassiek8-11 jrniveau 2/3Elise
17:30 - 18:30 uurUrban10-12 jrniveau 3Elise(vol)
18:30 - 19:30 uurUrban13-16 jrniveau 3Elise
19:30 - 20:30 uurUrban17+niveau 4Elise
20:30 - 21:30 uurUrban22+niveau 3Elise

Zaal 2

15:30 - 16:30 uurModern10-12 jrniveau 2/3Renee(vol)
16:30 - 17:30 uurKlassiek10-12 jrniveau 3Renee
17:30 - 17:45 uurSpitzen10-12 jrniveau 1Renee
17:45 - 18:45 uurRepertoire13-16 jrMC 2Renee
19:00 - 20:00 uurTechniek15-19 jrMC 3Renee
20:00 - 21:00 uurRepertoire15-19 jrMC 3Renee
21:00 - 22:00 uurKlassiek / Modern22+niveau 4Laura

Zaal 3

15:30 - 16:30 uurKlassiek4-6 jrniveau 1Esther
16:30 - 17:30 uurKidsdance5-7 jrniveau 2Esther
17:30 - 18:30 uurUrban7-10 jrniveau 2Esther (vol)
18:30 - 19:30 uurUrban14-17 jrniveau 3Charlene
19:30 - 20:30 uurUrban18+niveau 3Charlene
20:30 - 21:30 uurUrban18+niveau 4 Charlene

Zaal 1

15:45 - 16:45 uurUrban10-12 jrselectieJeroenwas 15:30 uur
16:45 - 17:45 uurUrban12-15 jrselectieJeroenwas 16:30 uur
17:45 - 18:45 uurUrban14-16 jrselectieJeroenwas 17:30 uur
19:00-20:15 uurKlassiek13-15 jrniveau 3Yvettewas 18:45 uur zl 2 (vol)
20:15 - 21:30 uurKlassiek15-20 jrniveau 3Yvettewas 20:00 uur

Zaal 2

15:45 - 16:45 uurUrban9-12 jrniveau 2/3Yvettewas 15:30 zl 2 + do 15:30 zl 3
16:45 - 17:45 uurKlassiek10-12 jrniveau 2/3Yvettewas 16:30 + zat. 12:15 uur zl 2
17:45 - 18:00 uurSpitzen11-14 jrniveau 1/2Yvettewas 18:30 uur
18:00 - 19:00 uurKlassiek11-14 jrniveau 3Yvettewas 17:30 uur
19:00 - 20:00 uurUrban13-16 jrniveau 3Ashleywas 18:45 zaal 3
20:15 - 21:15 uurModern*13-16 jrniveau 2/3Lizzynieuw uur

Zaal 3

15:45 - 16:45 uurUrban8-11 jrniveau 1Esther
16:45 - 17:45 uurUrban8-11 jrniveau 1Estherwas 16:30 uur zl 3 + 16:15 uur Kwintsheul (vol)
18:00 - 19:00 uurUrban10-12 jrniveau 2/3Ashleywas 17:45 uur (vol)
19:00 - 20:00 uurUrban15-18 jrselectieJeroenwas 18:45 uur zl 1
20:00 - 21:00 uurUrban17+niveau 3Jeroenwas 19:45 uur

Zaal 1

09:15 - 10:00 uurPeuterdans2-3 jrniveau 1Elise
10:00 - 10:45 uurPeuterdans2,5-3,5 jrniveau 1Elise
10:45 - 11:30 uurPeuterdans3-4 jrniveau 1Elise
13:00 - 14:00 uurKlassiek8-10 jrniveau 2/3Elise(vol)
14:00 - 15:00 uurUrban8-10 jrniveau 1/2Elise(vol)
15:00 - 16:00 uurKidsdance5-7 jrniveau 1Elise(vol)
16:00 - 17:00 uurUrban10-12 jrniveau 2Elise(vol)
17:00 - 18:00 uurUrban7-9 jrniveau 1Elise(vol)
18:15 - 19:15 uurUrban15-20 jrniveau 3Daisywas vrij 19:30 en 20:30 uur zl 1 (vol)
19:30 - 20:30 uurUrban17+niveau 3Baswas 19:15 zl 3
20:30 - 21:30 uurUrban*15-19 jrselectieMeylinenieuw uur

Zaal 2

13:00 - 14:00 uurKlassiek4-6 jrniveau 1Daisy
14:00 - 15:00 uurKlassiek5-7 jrniveau 1/2Daisy(vol)
15:00 - 16:00 uurKidsdance*4-6 jrniveau 1Daisynieuw uur
16:00 - 17:00 uurUrban*8-11 jrniveau 1Daisynieuw uur
17:00 - 18:00 uurUrban9-12 jrniveau 3Daisywas zat 12:30 en 13:30 uur zl 3 (vol)
18:00 - 19.00 uurKlassiek 9-12 jrselectieFlorencewas 15:30 uur
19:00 - 20:15 uurKlassiek11-14 jrselectieFlorencewas 16:45 uur
20:30 - 21:45 uurKlassiek16+gevorderdFlorencewas 19:15 uur

Zaal 3

15:00 - 16:00 uurUrban/boys8-12 jrniveau 1/2Bas
16:30 - 17:30 uurUrban14-17 jrniveau 2/3Baswas 17:15 uur (vol)
17:30 - 18:30 uurUrban11-14 jrniveau 2Isabelwas 16:00 uur zl 3
18:30 - 19:30 uurUrban17+WedstrijdgroepBaswas 18:15 uur
19:30 - 20:30 uurUrban18+selectieMeylinewas wo 20:15 uur zl 3 +wo 19:15 uur zl 1
20:30 - 21:30 uurUrban25+niveau 2was 20:15 uur zl 1

Zaal 1

15:30 - 16:30 uurKlassiek5-7 jrniveau 1Elise
16:30 - 17:30 uurKlassiek9-11 jrniveau 2/3Elise(vol)
17:30 - 18:30 uurUrban10-13 jrniveau 3Elise(vol)
18:30 - 19:30 uurUrban13-17 jrniveau 3Elise(vol)
19:30 - 20:30 uurUrban18+niveau 3Elise
20:30 - 21:30 uurUrban35+niveau 2Elise

Zaal 2

15:30 - 16:30 uurUrban*6-8 jrniveau 1Marjonstart bij voldoende aanmeldingen
16:30 - 17:30 uurUrban7-10 jrniveau 2/3Marjonwas zl 3
17:30 - 18:30 uurModern*8-10 jrniveau 1/2Lizzynieuw uur
18:30 - 19:30 uurTap9-12 jrniveau 2/3Ashleywas 17:30 uur
19:30 - 20:30 uurTap12-16 jrniveau 3Ashleywas 18:30 uur

Zaal 3

15:30 - 16:30 uurModern10-12 jrniveau 2/3Reneewas zl 2
16:30 - 17:30 uurKlassiek9-14 jrMC 1Reneewas zl 2
17:30 - 18:30 uurModern14-17 jrselectieRenee
18:30 - 19:30 uurTechniek13-16 jrMC 2Reneewas wo 18:00 uur zl 2
19:30 - 20:30 uurModern25+niveau 3Renee
20:30-21:30 uurKlassiek15-18 jrniveau 3Estherwas 19:30 uur zl 2
21:30 - 20:45 uurSpitzen15-18 jrniveau 3Estherwas 20:30 uur zl 2

Zaal 1

09:15 - 10:00 uurPeuterdans2-3 jrniveau 1Elise
10:00 - 10:45 uurPeuterdans2,5-3,5 jrniveau 1Elise
10:45 - 11:30 uurPeuterdans3-4 jrniveau 1Elise
15:30 - 16:30 uurUrban6-8 jrniveau 1/2Elise(vol)
16:30 - 17:30 uurKlassiek8-10 jrniveau 2Elise
17:30 - 18:30 uurUrban11-15 jrniveau 3Elise(vol)
18:30 - 19:30 uurKlassiek11-15 jrniveau 3Laura
19:30 - 19:45 uurSpitzen11-15 jrniveau 3Laura
19:45 - 21:45 uurJazz*15-20 jrniveau 2/3Esthernieuw uur

Zaal 2

15:30 - 16:30 uurKlassiek4-6 jrniveau 1Esther(vol)
16:30 - 17:30 uurKlassiek6-8 jrniveau 1/2Esther
17:30 - 18:30 uurKlassiek15-18 jrniveau 3/4Yvette
18:30 - 18:45 uurSpitzen15-18 jrniveau 3Yvette
18:45 - 19:45 uurTap14-18 jrniveau 3Estherwas 18:30 uur

Zaal 3

15:30 - 16:30 uurUrban7-10 jaarniveau 1/2Laura(vol)
16:30 - 17:30 uurModern12-16 jaarniveau 3Laura
17:30 - 18:30 uurUrban10-12 jrniveau 3Esther(vol)
18:45 - 19:45 uurModern16-20 jrniveau 3Yvettewas 18:30 uur

Zaal 1

09:00 - 10:00 uurKlassiek9-12 jrniveau 2/3Fleur(vol)
10:00 - 11:00 uurUrban11-14 jrniveau 3Isabel
11:00 - 12:00 uurKlassiek10-14 jrniveau 3Lizzy(vol)
12:00 - 12:15 uurSpitzen10-14 jrniveau 1Lizzy

Zaal 2

09:00 - 10:00 uurKlassiek8-11 jrniveau 2Lizzy
10:00 - 11:00 uurKlassiek4-6 jrniveau 1Fleur
11:00 - 12:00 uurKlassiek6-8 jrniveau 2Fleur(vol)

Zaal 3

09:00 - 10:00 uurKidsdance5-7 jrniveau 1Isabelwas 08:30 uur
10:00 - 11:00 uurKlassiek6-8 jrniveau 2Lizzy
11:00 - 12:00 uurUrban7-10 jrniveau 2Estherwas 11:30 uur

Zaal 1

10:15 - 11:15 uurKlassiek*9-12 jrJaseynieuw uur
12:00 - 13:30 uurKlassiekMC 4Laura

Zaal 2

9:15 - 10:15 uurKlassiek4-5 jrniveau 1Estherwas 09.30 uur
10:15 - 11:15 uurKlassiek5-7 jrniveau 1Esther(vol)
12:00 - 13:00 uurUrban17+wedstrijdgroepBas1 x per maand i.c.m. wo 18:30 uur zl 3

Zaal 3